ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13824002
nr 1382 4002
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
2 pcs, Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 86/100 respektive 25/100, dated -74. Sheet: ca 75x56 cm, oramade lösa blad,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 86/100 respektive 25/100, daterad -74. Bladets mått: ca 75x56 cm, oramade lösa blad
Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 19:22:46
26/2 11:23:12
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel